Is Coffee Creamer, French Vanilla Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, High Oleic Soy Oil, Sodium Caseinate (Milk), Dipotassium Phosphate, Datem, Cellulose Gel, Mono- And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Flavour And Artificial Flavour, Carrageenan
Check Coffee Creamer, French Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee Creamer, French Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Coffee Creamer, French Vanilla is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


