Is Coffee Creamer French Vanilla Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, SOYBEAN AND/OR PALM OIL, AND LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE)**, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, POLYSORBATE 60, DATEM, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, COLOR ADDED. *NOT A SIGNIFICANT SOURCE OF LACTOSE. CONTAINS: MILK, SOY.
Check Coffee Creamer French Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee Creamer French Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid


