Is Coffee creamer, hazelnut Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, sugar, soybean and/or palm oil, less than 2% of: sodium caseinate (a milk derivative)*, natural and artificial flavors, dipotassium phosphate, sodium stearoyl lactylate, polysorbate 60, datem, sodium phosphate, sodium citrate, cellulose gel, cellulose gum, carrageenan, color added.
Check Coffee creamer, hazelnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee creamer, hazelnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


