Is Coffee Creamer, Hazelnut Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: palm, palm kernel, coconut, soybean), corn syrup, solids, contains less that 2% of natural and artificial flavor, sodium casseinate (a milk derivative), dipotassium phosphate, mono-and diglyceri

Check Coffee Creamer, Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking