Is Coffee Creamer Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, High Oleic Soybean Oil, Cocoa, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Datem, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Carrageenan, Polysorbate 60, Caramel Color, Mixed Tocopherols (For Freshness)
Check Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coffee Creamer is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


