Is Coffee Creamer Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn syrup solids, partially hydrogenated soybean oil, sodium caseinate (a milk derivative), dipotassium phosphate, mono - and diglycerids, silicon dioxide, artificial color, sodium stearoyl lactylate, soy lecithin, artificial flavor.

Check Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast