Is Coffee creamer Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, sugar, palm oil, contains 2% or less of: sodium caseinate* (a milk derivative), dipotassium phosphate, carrageenan, mono and diglycerides, natural , artificial flavors, sodium stearoyl lactylate, salt, *sodium caseinate is not a source of lactose, contains a milk derivative,

Check Coffee creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking