Is Coffee creamer Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, sugar, palm oil, contains 2% or less of: sodium caseinate* (a milk derivative), dipotassium phosphate, carrageenan, mono and diglycerides, natural , artificial flavors, sodium stearoyl lactylate, salt, *sodium caseinate is not a source of lactose, contains a milk derivative,
Check Coffee creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


