Is Coffee Crisp Hide Me Eggs Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Modified Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Sunflower And/or Rapeseed Lecithin). Sugars (sugar, Lactose). Palm And Vegetable Oils. Cocoa. Rice Flour. Modified Milk Ingredients. Unsweetened Chocolate. Sunflower And/or Rapeseed Lecithin. Corn Bran. Natural Flavour. May Contain: Tree Nuts. Rainforest Alliance Certified. Contains Tree Nuts.
Check Coffee Crisp Hide Me Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee Crisp Hide Me Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Original -- 5.6 oz
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
About this product
Candy · Bar


