Is Coffee Crisp Milkshake Oat Free?

Ingredients
PARTLY SKIMMED MILK, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, COCOA, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, COFFEE SOLIDS, FLAVOUR AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, CARRAGEENAN, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM.
Check Coffee Crisp Milkshake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee Crisp Milkshake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Coffee Crisp Milkshake is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


