Is Coffee Dream Coffee Creamer Fat Free French Vanilla Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Sunflower Oil ... And Less Than 2% Natural & Artificial Flavors, Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative*), Dipotassium Phosphate, Polysorbate 60, Mono & Diglycerides, Color Added, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Modified Corn Starch, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum And Carrageenan. Contains Milk

Check Coffee Dream Coffee Creamer Fat Free French Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking