Is COFFEE ICE CREAM, COFFEE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COFFEE CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTERS, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GEL, NATURAL FLAVOR, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check COFFEE ICE CREAM, COFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COFFEE ICE CREAM, COFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


