Is COFFEE ICE CREAM, COFFEE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COFFEE CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTERS, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GEL, NATURAL FLAVOR, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN.

Check COFFEE ICE CREAM, COFFEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go