Is Coffee mate Bliss almond Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water**, Sugars (Cane sugar*), Almonds**, Coconut oil**, Pea protein**, Guar gum**, Gellan gum**, Natural flavour*.
Check Coffee mate Bliss almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee mate Bliss almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item


