Is COFFEE MATE BLISS Coconut Sweet Crème Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water**, Sugars (Cane Sugar*), Almonds**, Coconut Cream**, Coconut Oil**, Sodium Citrate*, Pea Protein**, Dipotassium Phosphate*, Gellan Gum**. *From non-genetically engineered (GE) sources. **As always, only available from non-GE sources.

Check COFFEE MATE BLISS Coconut Sweet Crème against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking