Is Coffee mate Dirty Soda Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Soybean Oil, And Less Than 2% Of Mono- And Diglycerides, Dipotassium Phosphate, Cellulose Gel, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Carrageenan, Cellulose Gum.

Check Coffee mate Dirty Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking