Is Coffee mate Dirty Soda Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Soybean Oil, And Less Than 2% Of Mono- And Diglycerides, Dipotassium Phosphate, Cellulose Gel, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Carrageenan, Cellulose Gum.
Check Coffee mate Dirty Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee mate Dirty Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


