Is Coffee Mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer Bulk Coffee Creamer Pump Bottle 50.7 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Coconut Oil, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Less Than 2% Of Propylene Glycol, Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Polysorbate 60, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Color Added, Sucralose (Non-nutritive Sweetener)
Check Coffee Mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer Bulk Coffee Creamer Pump Bottle 50.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee Mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer Bulk Coffee Creamer Pump Bottle 50.7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coffee Mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer Bulk Coffee Creamer Pump Bottle 50.7 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid


