Is Coffee Mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, Bulk Coffee Creamer Pump Bottles, 50.7 Oz, 2 Ct Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
- sodium stearoyl lactylate
- propylene glycol
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Coconut Oil, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Propylene Glycol, Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Polysorbate 60, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Color Added, Sucralose, Not A Source Of Lactose
Check Coffee Mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, Bulk Coffee Creamer Pump Bottles, 50.7 Oz, 2 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee Mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, Bulk Coffee Creamer Pump Bottles, 50.7 Oz, 2 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coffee Mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, Bulk Coffee Creamer Pump Bottles, 50.7 Oz, 2 Ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


