Is Coffee Mate Iced Coffee Non Dairy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE), SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF CANOLA OIL, MICELLAR CASEIN (A MILK DERIVATIVE), GELLAN GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, BAKING SODA, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM. CONTAINS: MILK.
Check Coffee Mate Iced Coffee Non Dairy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee Mate Iced Coffee Non Dairy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coffee Mate Iced Coffee Non Dairy is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


