Is Coffee Mate Natural Bliss Coffee Creamer, Maple Pecan Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Heavy Cream, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor

Check Coffee Mate Natural Bliss Coffee Creamer, Maple Pecan against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coffee Mate Natural Bliss Coffee Creamer, Maple Pecan is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast