Is COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Honey Cream All Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 16 fl. oz. Bottle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Heavy Cream, Cane Sugar, Honey, Natural Flavor

Check COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Honey Cream All Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 16 fl. oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Honey Cream All Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 16 fl. oz. Bottle is available at 3 retailers

TargetWalmartWegmans

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking