Is Coffee Mate Natural Bliss Oat Milk Creamer Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Milk (Water, oat flour), cane sugar, coconut oil, lemon juice concentrate, pea protein, baking soda, oat oil, gellan gum, natural flavor

Check Coffee Mate Natural Bliss Oat Milk Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfast