Is Coffee-Mate Natural Bliss Pumpkin Spice All Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Heavy Cream, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Nonfat Milk, Natural Flavor

Check Coffee-Mate Natural Bliss Pumpkin Spice All Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coffee-Mate Natural Bliss Pumpkin Spice All Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer is available at 5 retailers

Harris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking