No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Coffee Mate Natural Bliss ZERO Cinnamon Coffee Cake Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Cream, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavor. Contains Milk.

Check Coffee Mate Natural Bliss ZERO Cinnamon Coffee Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Lactose Free? Coffee Mate Natural Bliss ZERO Cinnamon Coffee Cake | Spoonful