Is Coffee-Mate Original creamer packets 50 ct box (2 Pack) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup Solids, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm Kernel, Soybean), Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Less Than 2% Of Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Sodium Aluminosilicate, Artificial Flavor, Annatto Color, Not A Source Of Lactose
Check Coffee-Mate Original creamer packets 50 ct box (2 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee-Mate Original creamer packets 50 ct box (2 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coffee-Mate Original creamer packets 50 ct box (2 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


