Is Coffee Mate Red Velvet Liquid Coffee Creamer Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (High Oleic Soybean, High Oleic Canola), Less Than 2% Of Micellar Casein (A Milk Derivative), Mono- And Diglycerides, Dipotassium Phosphate, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan,not A Source Of Lactose, Contains A Milk Derivative

Check Coffee Mate Red Velvet Liquid Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coffee Mate Red Velvet Liquid Coffee Creamer is available at 11 retailers

Fry'sGiant EagleHarris TeeterHy-VeeKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsShopRiteSmith'sThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking