Is COFFEE MATE The Original Liquid Coffee Creamer 24 Ct. Box (Pack of 2) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Less Than 2% Of Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Mono- And Diglycerides, Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Beta-carotene Color, Not A Source Of Lactose
Check COFFEE MATE The Original Liquid Coffee Creamer 24 Ct. Box (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COFFEE MATE The Original Liquid Coffee Creamer 24 Ct. Box (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
COFFEE MATE The Original Liquid Coffee Creamer 24 Ct. Box (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


