Is COFFEE MATE The Original Liquid Coffee Creamer 24 Ct. Box (Pack of 2) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Less Than 2% Of Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Mono- And Diglycerides, Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Beta-carotene Color, Not A Source Of Lactose

Check COFFEE MATE The Original Liquid Coffee Creamer 24 Ct. Box (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COFFEE MATE The Original Liquid Coffee Creamer 24 Ct. Box (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast