Is Coffee mate Unlocked Classic Colombian Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (high Oleic Soybean, High Oleic Canola), And Less Than 2% Of Micellar Casein (a Milk Derivative)**, Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Natural And Artificial Flavor. Contains A Milk Derivative.
Check Coffee mate Unlocked Classic Colombian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee mate Unlocked Classic Colombian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coffee mate Unlocked Classic Colombian is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsFry'sHarris TeeterIGAKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayVitacost
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


