Is COFFEE MATE Vanilla Caramel Liquid Coffee Creamer 64 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (High Oleic Soybean, High Oleic Canola), Less Than 2% Of Micellar Casein (A Milk Derivative), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Mono- And Diglycerides, Dipotassium Phosphate, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Not A Source Of Lactose, Contains A Milk Derivative

Check COFFEE MATE Vanilla Caramel Liquid Coffee Creamer 64 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COFFEE MATE Vanilla Caramel Liquid Coffee Creamer 64 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer is available at 6 retailers

Fry'sHy-VeeKrogerRalphsShopRiteWalmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking