Is Coffee & Protein Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
brewed Starbucks coffee (water, coffee), reduced-fat milk, milk protein isolate, soluble corn fiber, cream, natural flavors, cocoa, cellulose gel, sea salt, cellulose gum, sucralose, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D3
Check Coffee & Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee & Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


