Is COFFEE ROASTERS, HOT CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON-DAIRY CREAMER [HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SUGAR, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM SILICOALUMINATE, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL COLORS, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS], SUGAR, COCOA, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, SODIUM ALUMINOSILICATE.
Check COFFEE ROASTERS, HOT CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COFFEE ROASTERS, HOT CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


