Is Coffee Syrup Pumpkin Spice Flavour Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Natural Flavouring, Colour: Plain Caramel; Cardamom Extract.

Check Coffee Syrup Pumpkin Spice Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Pumpkin SpiceSweetCardamom
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingSweetener