Is Coffee Thickner, Aquacare H20 - 8 Oz. - Decaffeinated, Nector Consistency Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artesian Mineral Water, Premium Roast Decaffeinated Coffee Concentrate (Contains Natural & Artificial Flavor), Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Sodium Acid Sulfa
Check Coffee Thickner, Aquacare H20 - 8 Oz. - Decaffeinated, Nector Consistency against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee Thickner, Aquacare H20 - 8 Oz. - Decaffeinated, Nector Consistency in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coffee Thickner, Aquacare H20 - 8 Oz. - Decaffeinated, Nector Consistency is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


