Is COFFEE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, LEMON JUICE POWDER (CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, LEMON OIL, LEMON JUICE SOLIDS, ASCORBIC ACID), CITRIC ACID, REB A (STEVIA EXTRACT), NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON PEEL POWDER, LEMON FRUIT POWDER
Check COFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go


