Is Cofresh Mango Chutney Grills Flavoured Potato Snack 80g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Potato Granules, Rapeseed Oil, Seasoning (Rice Flour, Onion Powder, Salt, Sugar, Spice (Coriander Seed, Cayenne Pepper, Black Pepper, Fenugreek Seed, Turmeric, Cumin, Cinnamon, Clove), Herb (Mint), Acid (Citric Acid), Tomato Powder, Flavouring, Mango Powder, Orange Juice Powder, Lemon Juice Powder), Salt
Check Cofresh Mango Chutney Grills Flavoured Potato Snack 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cofresh Mango Chutney Grills Flavoured Potato Snack 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


