Is COGNAC BELGIAN TRUFFLES, COGNAC Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VEGETABLE FAT (COCONUT, PALM KERNEL), SUGAR, SKIMMED COCOA POWDER, WHEY POWDER (MILK), ALCOHOL: COGNAC (3,1%), EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOUR, COLOURING AGENT: CARAMEL.
Check COGNAC BELGIAN TRUFFLES, COGNAC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COGNAC BELGIAN TRUFFLES, COGNAC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaRichSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoTopping


