Is COGNAC BELGIAN TRUFFLES, COGNAC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE FAT (COCONUT, PALM KERNEL), SUGAR, SKIMMED COCOA POWDER, WHEY POWDER (MILK), ALCOHOL: COGNAC (3,1%), EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOUR, COLOURING AGENT: CARAMEL.

Check COGNAC BELGIAN TRUFFLES, COGNAC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaRichSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoTopping