Is COGO, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK SMOOTHIE, CAPPUCCINO, CAPPUCCINO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT MILK* (COCONUT,* PURIFIED WATER, GUAR GUM*), EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP,* QUINOA FLOUR,* FAIR TRADE ARABICA COFFEE,* MILLET FLOUR,* GUM ARABIC,* RICE STARCH,* NATURAL FLAVORS,* INULIN,* SEA SALT, TARA GUM,* MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.

Check COGO, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK SMOOTHIE, CAPPUCCINO, CAPPUCCINO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie