Is COGO, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK SMOOTHIE, CAPPUCCINO, CAPPUCCINO Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
COCONUT MILK* (COCONUT,* PURIFIED WATER, GUAR GUM*), EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP,* QUINOA FLOUR,* FAIR TRADE ARABICA COFFEE,* MILLET FLOUR,* GUM ARABIC,* RICE STARCH,* NATURAL FLAVORS,* INULIN,* SEA SALT, TARA GUM,* MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check COGO, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK SMOOTHIE, CAPPUCCINO, CAPPUCCINO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COGO, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK SMOOTHIE, CAPPUCCINO, CAPPUCCINO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


