Is COGO, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK SMOOTHIE, CHAI, CHAI Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT MILK* (COCONUT,* PURIFIED WATER, GUAR GUM*), GREEN TEA* (FAIR TRADE GREEN TEA*, PURIFIED WATER), EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP,* QUINOA FLOUR,* MILLET FLOUR,* INULIN,* GUM ARABIC,* RICE STARCH,* SPICES* (GINGER,* CINNAMON,* CARDAMON,* CLOVES*), TARA GUM,* SEA SALT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT,

Check COGO, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK SMOOTHIE, CHAI, CHAI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go