Is Coho Salmon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALMON PORTION (Oncorhynchus kisutch). COLOR ADDED THROUGH FEED. Contains salmon (fish).

Check Coho Salmon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Whole, Piece

Flavor
SavoryRichUmami
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSalad