Is Coke Cherry Vanilla Fridgemate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Caramel Colour, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavour, Caffeine

Check Coke Cherry Vanilla Fridgemate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coke Cherry Vanilla Fridgemate is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go