Is Coke Soda Diet Cherry - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Nbsp, Aspartame, Natural Flavors, Acesulfame Potassium, Caffeine
Check Coke Soda Diet Cherry - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coke Soda Diet Cherry - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Coke Soda Diet Cherry - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


