Is COKE WITH LIME FLAVOR, LIME Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), CAFFEINE

Check COKE WITH LIME FLAVOR, LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go