Is Cola 12 Pack, 1.1 gal Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Invert Cane Sugar, Caramel Color, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Caffeine

Check Cola 12 Pack, 1.1 gal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cola 12 Pack, 1.1 gal is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Cola 12 Pack, 1.1 gal | Spoonful