Is COLA BOTTLES 2KG Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Corn syrup, sugar, gelatine, sorbitol, citric acid (330), tartaric, acid (334), fumaric acid (297), artificial flavour, artificial colour (150a).
Check COLA BOTTLES 2KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLA BOTTLES 2KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
COLA BOTTLES 2KG is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


