Is COLA CAN CUBE PACK 24X375M Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, sugar, colour (150d), food acid (338), flavours, caffeine.
Check COLA CAN CUBE PACK 24X375M against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLA CAN CUBE PACK 24X375M in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
COLA CAN CUBE PACK 24X375M is available at 3 retailers
IGACampbellsWoolworths
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


