Is CoLab Dry Shampoo Paradise Paradise Fragrance 200mL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Butane, Isobutane, Propane, Alcohol Denat., Aluminum Starch Octenylsuccinate, Parfum (Fragrance), Citronellol, Limonene, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Hydroxycitronellal.
Check CoLab Dry Shampoo Paradise Paradise Fragrance 200mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CoLab Dry Shampoo Paradise Paradise Fragrance 200mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CoLab Dry Shampoo Paradise Paradise Fragrance 200mL is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go


